Français

How do I sign up ?

It’s very easy! You have to fill in the registration form (see below).
A personal picture (.jpg large enough and with high resolution if possible) have to be sent to the following e-mail address: mahjong.paris@free.fr
Your registration will then be taken into account as a “preliminary registration” and it will be considered as a definite registration once payment is received.
Registration fee : 30 Euros (1 lunch included on sunday), you will find more details regarding the payment in the registration form below.

To participate, you must be a member of FFMJ or EMA.

Registration deadline : 25 april 2012.
You can unsubscribe by email. Until 25 april 2012, participation fee will be refunded, minus the bank fee linked to this operation.

We can host a maximum of 100 players.





# EMA : *
Last name : *
First name : *
E-mail : *
Country : *
Arrival :
Departure :
 Fields with a * are mandatory.
By sending this registration I'm aware of the
des |registration conditions| and I accept them.






They have already signed up !

There is 100 registered players.

# EMA N° First name Last name Team Country
1 04040006 Mahé Nathalie Opération Paniers Garnis
2 04040105 Ea Anthony Chapitre 7 : "Tuilelight"
3 04010015 Difernand Renéta Dragon Impérial
4 04040031 Berret Sébastien Big 4 Dragons
5 04030074 Barbet Jean-Louis Les retrouvailles
6 04040036 D'angelo Christiane Les Tuiles Rient
7 08010101 Van Balkum Eric Bamboos & Orchids
8 02010025 Kopmanis Rudi Knitted team
9 02010028 Dewolf Marleen Knitted team
10 04090016 Montera Agnès Huit ça suffit !
11 07000006 Natali Daniela Italia One
12 04090035 Draux Apolline Opération Paniers Garnis
13 04010039 Larinier Pascale Dragon Impérial
14 04090059 Moreau Mélanie P2P
15 04120012 Fromentoux Mickael Opération Paniers Garnis
16 04090065 Pietszch André P2P
17 08010052 Van Der Heide Yvonne Bamboos & Orchids
18 08010412 Van Der Linden Pauline IPAD
19 08010411 Van Der Linden Ad IPAD
20 04090038 N'Guyen Nhu Phong Bamboos & Orchids
21 04030023 Grondin Frédérique 4 Hu
22 04120023 Rapin Hélène Les Frogs du Midi
23 04120008 Cornu Christophe Les Frogs du Midi
24 04040110 Roblin Thérèse Bamboos & Orchids
25 08010021 Heemsketk Désirée IPAD
26 08010047 Broeder Ingrid IPAD
27 04040091 Porcherot Quentin Olympique de Mah-jong
28 04990066 Grolleau Antoine Chapitre 7 : "Tuilelight"
29 04160002 Azougagh Aziz Chapitre 7 : "Tuilelight"
30 04090026 Rak Cyrille Huit ça suffit !
31 04040034 Legaie Lionel Opération Paniers Garnis
32 04040171 Mouton Gilles P2P
33 04130027 Herdier Romain Silver Dragons
34 08010003 Van Oorschot Gerda 13 Orphans
35 04040007 Guenel Emma Les Chowbakas
36 08010026 Croeze Jaap 4 Hu
37 08010025 Croeze Marianne 4 Hu
38 08010289 Peerdeman Marian 13 Orphans
39 08010162 Morel Hanneke 13 Orphans
40 04040047 Bondoin Sandra Les Chowbakas
41 04120011 Palmade Sébastien Les Frogs du Midi
42 08010039 Kösters Anton DKNL
43 16000001 Felder Mei Hwa Alsa ain
44 04040057 Ratsimandresy Joël P2P
45 04990021 Roux Sébastien Big 4 Dragons
46 08010022 Onnink Janco DKNL
47 04030028 Oreggia Marie-Josée Les retrouvailles
48 04050007 Villepou Caroline Les retrouvailles
49 04030050 Brun Ludovic 4 Hu
50 04090008 Fongue Simon Big 4 Dragons
51 04090025 Manzo Bruno Huit ça suffit !
52 04090024 Manzo Annie Huit ça suffit !
53 04990032 Preault Eric les 4 Kongs
54 04130008 Bucher Christel les 4 Kongs
55 07000107 Serio Danilo Italia One
56 04090060 Arnaud Caroline Les chowlies filles
57 07000009 Rijoff Stefano Italia One
58 04090015 Berret Alain Knitted team
59 04130016 Joseph Vincent les 4 Kongs
60 04140002 Geffriaud Evi WEST CASTLE
61 04090041 Delbos Josiane Les chowlies filles
62 04140006 Richomme Christophe WEST CASTLE
63 04040061 Pochic Nicolas Les Tuiles Rient
64 04130019 Leroy Florine les 4 Kongs
65 04140001 Geffriaud Christophe WEST CASTLE
66 04130026 Laplagne Fanette Silver Dragons
67 04040159 Lam Tieu-Chong Olympique de Mah-jong
68 04040077 Trung Liang-Yi Olympique de Mah-jong
69 04040076 Trung Clément Olympique de Mah-jong
70 04120026 Mothe Norbert Les Frogs du Midi
71 08010168 Van Grinsven Dimphy 13 Orphans
72 04030045 Doris Reine Les retrouvailles
73 04010027 Payet Ghislaine Dragon Impérial
74 04010026 Payet Olivier Dragon Impérial
75 04040017 Sahal Jérôme Golden Dragons
76 04990069 Monereau Thibault Les Chowbakas
77 04140020 Poyac Didier WEST CASTLE
78 04070003 Hetmaniuk Vivian Golden Dragons
79 04990068 Bigliazzi Yves Les Chowbakas
80 04040010 Boivin Olivier Big 4 Dragons
81 07000056 Cosmo Alessia Italia One
82 04130004 Gutsche Sven-Hendrik Alsa ain
83 04130005 Valognes Sylvie Alsa ain
84 04130015 Toussaint Kevin Alsa ain
85 08010083 Ma Prem Sohana Knitted team
86 04090055 Hoarau Marion Les chowlies filles
87 04090028 Chane-Pane Isabelle Les chowlies filles
88 04040024 Le Goïc Guillaume Chow Devant
89 04990070 Barbet Benjamin Golden Dragons
90 04040151 De Bruyn Stéphane Chow Devant
91 04140010 Marchal Samuel Silver Dragons
92 03000176 Nøhr Jesper DKNL
93 04040102 Aubrun Olivier Silver Dragons
94 04990015 Bourgeois Thierry Les Tuiles Rient
95 04130025 Claudel Laurent Les Tuiles Rient
96 04040170 Ravel Judith Chow Devant
97 03000149 Steenholm Isabel DKNL
98 04120014 Plisson Florent Chow Devant
99 04160006 Rauzil François Chapitre 7 : "Tuilelight"
100 04040058 Lefebvre Christophe Golden Dragons


Here is the wainting list.

# EMA N° First name Last name Team Country
101 In progress Kerneur Florence  
102 In progress Boucher Robida Benoît  



|The previous editions|