How do I sign up ?

It’s very easy! You have to fill in the registration form (see below).
A personal picture (.jpg large enough and with high resolution if possible) have to be sent to the following e-mail address:
Your registration will then be taken into account as a “preliminary registration” and it will be considered as a definite registration once payment is received.
Registration fee : 40 Euros (2 lunches included), you will find more details regarding the payment in the registration form below.

To participate, you must be a member of FFMJ or EMA.

Registration deadline : 05 april 2010.
You can unsubscribe by email. Until 05 april 2010, participation fee will be refunded, minus the bank fee linked to this operation.

We can host a maximum of 108 players.
registration closed.

# EMA : *
Last name : *
First name : *
E-mail : *
Country : *
Team :
Arrival :
Departure :
 Fields with a * are mandatory.
By sending this registration I'm aware of the
des |registration conditions| and I accept them.

They have already signed up !

There is 108 register players, 0 registrations in progress and 0 in waiting list.

First name Last name Team Country
12990001 Paula Pereira Gomes TBA
08010065 Robert Rijnders TBA
04030050 Ludovic Brun Les Dalton
04090006 Pierre-Edouard Cousin Les jardiniers
04030023 Frédérique Grondin Les Dalton
04040031 Sébastien Berret Orchid Team
04030004 Emmanuel Tai Leung Dragons de la péninsule
03000003 Tina Christensen Danish Red Dragons
03000149 Isabel Bahiano Steenholm Danish Red Dragons
06010003 Andras Boda Bastille Boys
03000082 Jesper Willemoes Hansen Danish White Dragons
08010025 Marianne Croeze Bonaparte
08010026 Jaap Croeze Bonaparte
03000140 Shi Hua Chen Danish Red Dragons
04090035 Apolline Draux Chow-ing gum
04040006 Nathalie Mahé Red Empire
03000148 Frank Rostved Danish White Dragons
04030028 Marie-Josée Oreggia Pourkwapanou
04040026 Benoit Messi Fouda FIMJ
04080008 Francois Leib Dragons de la péninsule
04010042 Franck Butel Piton 974
04040110 Therese Roblin First Tile
04040034 Lionel Legaie Red Empire
08010350 Els Kuijpers TBA
08010351 John Kuijpers TBA
08010305 Janine Scholtemeijer The Four Winds
04030006 Suzy Aure Pourkwapanou
04030005 David Aure Pourkwapanou
08010052 Yvonne van der Heide The Four Winds
03000005 Jeppe Stig Nielsen Danish White Dragons
08010021 Desiree Heemskerk Pays-Bas
04040036 Christiane D'Angelo Green Team
08010003 Gerda van Oorschot Bonaparte
04040083 Hubert Vignaud Ta mère la tuile
08010047 Ingrid Broeder Pays-Bas
04090018 Florence Guerber Orchid Team
04040017 Jérôme Sahal Chow-ing gum
04090015 Alain Berret Orchid Team
03000022 Henrik Leth Danish White Dragons
04040061 Nicolas Pochic Red Empire
04040007 Emma Guenel Green Team
04040101 Nicolas Heinrich Chow-ing gum
08010128 Harry Kal The Four Winds
04080001 Hélène Boidin Dragons de la péninsule
08010162 Hanneke Morel The Four Winds
04040011 Jérôme Bonifas Green Team
04030045 Reine Doris Pourkwapanou
04040057 Joël Ratsimandresy Bastille Boys
04090026 Cyrille Rak Chow de Vents
04090016 Agnès Montera Chow de Vents
08010028 Eveline Broers The Knitted
08010035 Berry Heijn The Knitted
04990024 Annabel Di Doménico Team Assala
04990025 Corinne Di Doménico Team Assala
16000001 Mei Hwa Felder The Knitted
15990008 Alla Danilevskaya East wind
03000163 Martin Faartoft Danish Red Dragons
08010039 Anton Kösters Bastille Boys
07000006 Daniela Natali FIMJ
07000024 Serena Porrati FIMJ
08010121 Wil Meijer-Kal East wind
04040048 Joe-Calberson Huynh Bastille Boys
07000056 Alessia Cosmo FIMJ
04040004 Nicolas Berthelot Les jardiniers
15990018 Anna Stepanova East wind
04080004 Christian Enault Team Assala
04990021 Sébastien Roux Orchid Team
04030009 Brigitte Sandarom Team Assala
04040010 Olivier Boivin Dragons de la péninsule
16000002 Bo Lang The Knitted
04090010 Isabelle Siegler Les jardiniers
04040047 Sandra Bondoin Green Team
09990036 Ake Bendz kleine 3 draken
09990005 Hans Wikström Bonaparte
02010025 Rudi Kopmanis Rode Lotus
02010025 Marleen Dewolf Rode Lotus
04040097 Damien Garrido First Tile
04030056 Jérôme Donat Piton 974
04030046 Valerie Doris Piton 974
15990019 Evgenia Netrebina East wind
04010026 Olivier Payet Papangues
04010027 Ghislaine Payet Papangues
04010028 Marcel Tsong Chin Chuen Papangues
04010015 Renéta Difernand Papangues
04040024 Guillaume Le Goïc Ta mère la tuile
04040122 Elise Taponier Ta mère la tuile
04090022 Lucas Delvalle Chow de Vents
04010009 Nicole Bessard Piton 974
08010083 Ma Prem Sohana Troostheide Pays-Bas
04090049 Jean Ballie Chow de Vents
04040066 René Chong Rode Lotus
04040053 Anne Choux Red Empire
04040105 Anthony Ea Ta mère la tuile
04030001 Stéphane Boyer Les Dalton
04030002 Stéphanie Boyer-Parcollet Les Dalton
04070003 Vivian Hetmaniuk Les jardiniers
04090028 Isabelle Chane-Pane Chow-ing gum
04040102 Olivier Aubrun First Tile
02010023 Michel van Damme kleine3draken
02010021 Peter van Damme kleine3draken
02010024 Irma Michiels kleine3draken
04990015 Thierry Bourgeois Elsass Dragoon
04990028 Martial Regnault Elsass Dragoon
04990029 Emilie Diaz Elsass Dragoon
04990030 Antoine Lebrun Elsass Dragoon
04990031 Julien Violet Rode Lotus
04040103 Christelle Savriacouty First Tile
08010051 Hans Van der Poel Pays-Bas

|The previous editions|